The Pianists
 
Click on the images, to view the biography    

 

International Piano Academy Eppan
06-11 September 2010

APPLICATIONS 2010

1 Abashev Artem  (Russia)
2 Akopova Lilian (Ucraina)
3 Arciglione Angelo  (Italia)
4 Bozhanov Evgeni  (Bulgaria)
5 Buche Leon  (Deutschland)
6 Bugayan Sofia  (Russia)
7 Buratto Luca  (Italia)
8 Cheng I-Hsuan (USA)
9 Evstuhin Denis (Russia)
10 Ferruggio Nazareno (Italia)
11 Filipec Goran  (Croatia)
12 Fiolia Inga  (Georgia)
13 Floril Jonathan (Equador)
14 Fuchs Anzhelika (Ucraina)
15 Fukuma Kotaro (Japan)
16 Gabrielian Tanya (USA)
17 Gasratov Timur (Ucraina)
18 Giltburg Boris  (Israel)
19 Gintov Pavel  (Russia)
20 Gromoglasova Anastasia (Russia)
21 Grynyuk Sasha (Ucraina)
22 Gullotta Giuseppe (Italia)
23 Hemmerlé Patrick (England)
24 Hotaek Lim  (Korea)
25 Janusevisius Gintaras (Lithuania)
26 Jatkauskaite Martyna (Lithuania)
27 Jia Julian  (China)
28 Kaso Syuzanna (Ucraina)
29 Khachikian Violetta (Russia)
30 Kunz Eduard  (Russia)
31 Li Ang   (China)
32 Licheli Tamara (Georgia) 
33 Lapshin Konstantin (Russia)
34 McCollough Ryan MacEvoy (USA)
35 Moleda Mateusz (Polen – D)
36 Masycheva Maria (Russia)
37 Nosè Alberto  (Italia)
38 Novacek Libor II (Czech Republic)
39 Perisa Sandra  (Croatia)
40 Prjevalskaya Marianna (Russia)
41 Qin Yunyi  (China)
42 Rana Beatrice  (Italia)
43 Rashkovskiy Ilya (Russia)
44 Rhee Yoon Soo (Korea)
45 Sampaolesi Michele (Italia)
46 Savitski Edisher (USA)
47 Shelest Anna  (Ucraina)
48 Sheludko Anna (Russia)
49 Song Yang  (China)
50 Statovci Ardita (Croatia)
51 Sychev Alexey        (Russia)  
52 Taverna Alessandro (Italia)
53 Terenkova Anastasya (Russia)
54 Tsoy Samson  (Russia)
55 Tysman Hélène (France)
56 Vujadinovic Sara (Serbia)
57 Wang Chun  (USA)
58 Wong Chiyan  (China)

Sasha Grynyuk
 
 
Beatrice Rana
 
Boris Giltburg
 
 
Kotaro Fukuma
 
Alessandro Taverna
 
 
Eduard Kunz
 
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
     
Elisa Wallnöfer (16)
Institut für Musikerziehung in Deutscher und Ladinischer Sprache (Prof. Margrit Schild, Meran)
 
 
Ulrike Deluggi (18)
Konservatorium Monteverdi Bozen (Prof. Andrea Bonatta)